Stats


Top 20 coin holders
UsernameCoins
1.  Lv0 grand designs1.948.750
2.  Lv0 Cheloved743.500
3.  Lv0 steves99 Farmskins.com459.551
4.  Lv1 Volare434.797
5.  Lv0 Ghost hellcase.com393.450
6.  Lv0 Tyyronic340.600
7.  Lv0 SSJChokk319.657
8.  Lv0 Tutoriale Gratuite319.114
9.  Lv0 The Meister ♔society.gg296.720
10.  Lv0 me is pedoPHIL csgolive.com274.330
11.  Lv0 Famouz 255.750
12.  Lv0 CSgoloto.com - Wager.gg251.223
13.  Lv2 İch Bin Groot245.976
14.  Lv0 PhiL.234.228
15.  Lv0 ✪dehsllaW | hellcase.com210.000
16.  Lv1 Ky 201.324
17.  Lv0 Dyronix200.100
18.  Lv0 VLG CSGOFAST.COM176.096
19.  Lv0 ❤WIDOW❤ hellcase.com144.424
20.  Lv3 xXDEMONMANXx 140.000
Roulette - Number stats for the last 500 rolls
NumberWins
0
6,2%
1
6,4%
2
6,6%
3
7,4%
4
6,6%
5
6,8%
6
7,2%
7
7,2%
8
8,6%
9
5,4%
10
7,2%
11
7%
12
4%
13
6,6%
14
6,8%

Crash

Crash stats
Bets made last 24 hours:20548
Payout last 24 hours:7.807.517 coins
Largest Crash payouts for last 24 hours
UserBetPayout atCrash atPayout
Lv2 BaygınYeşil200015,537,8931000
Lv3 KaRsLee#ArDa200015,3415,8430680
Lv3 KaRsLee#ArDa20001537,8930000
Lv2 BaygınYeşil20001215,8424000
Lv1 ropz lucky-cases.com200011,4316,0122860
Lv1 MagiCypher152213,9615,5321247
Lv6 Hafız Csgojoe.com200010,5915,9721180
Lv2 BaygınYeşil200010,3721,2520740
Lv2 BaygınYeşil200010,3524,0320700
Lv3 KaRsLee#ArDa200010,2215,5720440
Lv2 Walmart.com csgojoe.com200010,213,7820400
Lv1 NiK135314,9517,0320227
Lv4 xAngelsCry http://csgojoe.com200010,0814,2520160
Lv4 xAngelsCry http://csgojoe.com200010,0723,6420140
Lv64 20001010,4320000
Lv64 20001014,820000
Lv1 ✪ ptr200099,0118000
Lv3 KaRsLee#ArDa20008,8910,6917780
Lv3 Nissansociety.gg20008,4113,5116820
Lv1 k1VaLs CSGOBICH.COM20008,3411,3816680

Coinflip

Coinflip stats
Games played last 24 hours:13528
Games won last 24 hours:6568
Coins won last 24 hours:6.124.715 coins
Team stats
TeamWin percentageChoosen percentage
  Team Joe78,6%25,75%
  Astralis44,63%58,50%
  Virtus.pro52,17%44,09%
  G2 Esports51,08%43,70%
  SK Gaming51,91%42,92%
  GODSENT49,65%47,31%
  Natus Vincere49,7%48,30%
  Ninjas in Pyjamas47,97%51,70%
  Team Liquid46,29%52,11%
  North46,15%51,62%
  fnatic45,18%57,75%
  mousesports44,1%56,43%
  Cloud942,19%62,52%
  TEAM ENVYUS38,92%65,30%

Roulette

Recent biggest wins
UserBetAmountTimeWin
Lv1 Volare
3
200029-05 13:28:3128000
Lv1 Volare
14
200029-05 13:24:4028000
Lv1 Volare
2
200029-05 13:20:0628000
Lv0 Tomino Messi CSGO500
8
200029-05 12:22:1728000
Lv1 Volare
6
200029-05 12:03:1428000
Lv1 Volare
13
200029-05 12:01:3628000
Lv1 Volare
5
200029-05 12:00:5028000
Lv1 Volare
1
200029-05 11:57:0128000
Lv1 Volare
13
200029-05 11:56:1228000
Lv1 Volare
3
200029-05 11:54:5028000
Lv33 ✪ amarullz™ csgojoe.com
10
159629-05 12:15:0122344
Lv33 ✪ amarullz™ csgojoe.com
13
150029-05 12:25:1621000
Lv1 Volare
R
1000029-05 13:28:2520000
Lv1 Volare
B
1000029-05 13:25:2720000
Lv1 Volare
B
1000029-05 13:24:3720000
Lv1 Volare
R
1000029-05 13:21:4520000
Lv1 Volare
B
1000029-05 13:20:5220000
Lv1 Volare
B
1000029-05 13:19:5920000
Lv1 ♥ДиМиД |
R
1000029-05 12:54:3720000
Lv1 ♥ДиМиД |
B
1000029-05 12:51:2720000

What is CS:GOJOE

free casual betting site, where you get free coins to play with
  • You can trade the coins you won to real CS:GO Skins
  • It is completely free to play!
  • You get free coins every time you reach 0!
  • Easy sign in with your Steam account
  • Sign in and play for free, and win CS:GO skins!