Stats


Top 20 coin holders
UsernameCoins
1.  Lv0 Cookie Monster1.212.827
2.  Lv0 grand designs961.250
3.  Lv0 Olwa csgospy.ru609.346
4.  Lv0 БУМА EVACSGO.RU608.500
5.  Lv0 rumilliesa547.750
6.  Lv0 Worman336.050
7.  Lv24 Snoop™ csgojoe.com300.134
8.  Lv0 OMGitsGrindeR GAMDOM.COM300.050
9.  Lv0 ✪ RiYD300.050
10.  Lv0 Kanton L. csgolinks.com258.880
11.  Lv2 JesusWalksOnWater258.600
12.  Lv0 johnny248.750
13.  Lv0 Latoya Rios CS.DEALS228.000
14.  Lv35 MAUL csgojoe.com213.107
15.  Lv0 Tobias199.205
16.  Lv0 echotricks 187.500
17.  Lv1 JackTheSuckyYouTuber-3.5K178.480
18.  Lv0 Z csgowitch.com175.850
19.  Lv0 Benii164.627
20.  Lv0 nt_der150.000
Roulette - Number stats for the last 500 rolls
NumberWins
0
7,4%
1
8%
2
6,2%
3
5%
4
6,2%
5
7%
6
7,6%
7
6,6%
8
7,4%
9
8,6%
10
5,6%
11
6%
12
5,6%
13
7,6%
14
5,2%

Crash

Crash stats
Bets made last 24 hours:25254
Payout last 24 hours:6.219.178 coins
Largest Crash payouts for last 24 hours
UserBetPayout atCrash atPayout
Lv3 -ÖmerFaruk-200011,2416,4622480
Lv1 killershark02 csgojoe.com200010,6411,8521280
Lv1 200010,2624,4420520
Lv1 :) dlore.gg140013,0221,8918228
Lv5 53 CSGOJOE.COM20008,338,6316660
Lv5 53 CSGOJOE.COM20008,0810,516160
Lv100 Alminara csgojoe.com19997,919,0915812
Lv1 Ninety One | BaLa csgotoper.ru15009,6314,7214445
Lv5 53 CSGOJOE.COM20007,167,314320
Lv100 Arakota csgojoe.com20007,088,4114160
Lv100 Arakota csgojoe.com20007,0610,9414120
Lv100 Arakota csgojoe.com20007,069,6614120
Lv100 Arakota csgojoe.com20007,0416,314080
Lv100 Arakota csgojoe.com20007,039,3714060
Lv100 Arakota csgojoe.com20007,0310,8514060
Lv100 Arakota csgojoe.com20007,029,4114040
Lv100 Arakota csgojoe.com20007,0123,2914020
Lv10 Sh4wnC | csgojoe.com2000710,0814000
Lv100 Arakota csgojoe.com2000712,2214000
Lv10 Sh4wnC | csgojoe.com2000717,614000

Coinflip

Coinflip stats
Games played last 24 hours:16664
Games won last 24 hours:7707
Coins won last 24 hours:7.231.662 coins
Team stats
TeamWin percentageChoosen percentage
  Team Joe78,55%26,79%
  Astralis46,09%56,13%
  Virtus.pro51,94%44,72%
  G2 Esports51,06%44,18%
  SK Gaming51,47%44,32%
  GODSENT49,6%47,26%
  Natus Vincere49,64%48,42%
  Ninjas in Pyjamas47,95%51,53%
  Team Liquid46,3%52,06%
  North46,19%51,70%
  fnatic45,22%57,76%
  mousesports44,17%56,14%
  Cloud942,32%61,88%
  TEAM ENVYUS39,01%64,38%

Roulette

Recent biggest wins
UserBetAmountTimeWin
Lv0 rubenpapatd pvpro.com
8
200016-08 22:42:1828000
Lv0 rubenpapatd pvpro.com
9
200016-08 22:41:3328000
Lv0 rubenpapatd pvpro.com
5
200016-08 22:40:4128000
Lv0 rubenpapatd pvpro.com
1
200016-08 22:37:3528000
Lv0 rubenpapatd pvpro.com
13
200016-08 22:36:5528000
Lv9 Hooxy CSGOJOE.COM
4
200016-08 22:35:1728000
Lv0 rubenpapatd pvpro.com
4
200016-08 22:31:0728000
Lv0 rubenpapatd pvpro.com
5
200016-08 22:30:2828000
Lv0 rubenpapatd pvpro.com
4
200016-08 22:28:0328000
Lv0 Хрисипп
1
200016-08 22:22:3028000
Lv0 Хрисипп
1
200016-08 22:16:4228000
Lv0 Хрисипп
14
200016-08 22:14:2828000
Lv9 Hooxy CSGOJOE.COM
14
200016-08 22:14:2428000
Lv1 frootyloops |
0
200016-08 21:59:2428000
Lv0 rubenpapatd pvpro.com
7
200016-08 21:56:4928000
Lv0 rubenpapatd pvpro.com
13
200016-08 21:55:5228000
Lv1 frootyloops |
0
200016-08 21:54:2928000
Lv9 Hooxy CSGOJOE.COM
11
150016-08 22:11:5921000
Lv23 Ezel Bayraktar csgojoe.com
7
150016-08 21:56:5721000
Lv0 drjones
B
1000016-08 23:25:2220000

What is CS:GOJOE

free casual betting site, where you get free coins to play with
  • You can trade the coins you won to real CS:GO Skins
  • It is completely free to play!
  • You get free coins every time you reach 0!
  • Easy sign in with your Steam account
  • Sign in and play for free, and win CS:GO skins!