Stats


Top 20 coin holders Roulette - Number stats for the last 500 rolls
NumberWins
0
5,4%
1
5,8%
2
7,6%
3
5,2%
4
8,2%
5
7,8%
6
6,8%
7
8,6%
8
5,2%
9
6,4%
10
6,2%
11
6,6%
12
7%
13
5%
14
8,2%

Crash

Crash stats
Bets made last 24 hours:11748
Payout last 24 hours:3.602.018 coins
Largest Crash payouts for last 24 hours

Coinflip

Coinflip stats
Games played last 24 hours:7728
Games won last 24 hours:3484
Coins won last 24 hours:4.200.376 coins
Team stats
TeamWin percentageChoosen percentage
  Team Joe78,61%24,72%
  Astralis43,13%60,55%
  Virtus.pro52,39%43,08%
  G2 Esports51,1%43,00%
  SK Gaming52,31%41,67%
  GODSENT49,7%47,27%
  Natus Vincere49,74%48,01%
  Ninjas in Pyjamas48,02%51,71%
  Team Liquid46,29%52,26%
  North46,21%53,62%
  fnatic45,23%57,85%
  mousesports44,01%56,91%
  Cloud942,12%63,57%
  TEAM ENVYUS38,84%66,51%

Roulette

Recent biggest wins
UserBetAmountTimeWin
Lv40 EPICSgOjOe.Combatant
8
200024-03 21:55:0028000
Lv40 EPICSgOjOe.Combatant
9
200024-03 21:52:4128000
Lv40 EPICSgOjOe.Combatant
7
200024-03 21:22:3628000
Lv0 ✪ ABM
12
200024-03 21:02:5828000
Lv13 not true | csgojoe.com
4
158224-03 20:35:1522148
Lv36 Viighor csgojoe.com
14
153224-03 22:23:1021448
Lv18 NoFear csgojoe.com
B
1000024-03 22:27:4820000
Lv40 EPICSgOjOe.Combatant
B
1000024-03 21:55:0120000
Lv40 EPICSgOjOe.Combatant
R
1000024-03 21:52:3620000
Lv12 bf0rttt -B- ARROW CSGOjoe.com
B
1000024-03 21:49:2320000
Lv40 EPICSgOjOe.Combatant
R
1000024-03 21:22:4220000
Lv10 BySQRPU csgojoe.com
R
1000024-03 21:15:5920000
Lv19 CSGOJOE.COM | Sikaiis
B
900024-03 22:06:5618000
Lv18 NoFear csgojoe.com
B
824824-03 22:24:5216496
Lv0 Luc* csgojoe.com
B
750024-03 22:18:5315000
Lv19 CSGOJOE.COM | Sikaiis
14
100024-03 22:24:4514000
Lv40 EPICSgOjOe.Combatant
B
700024-03 21:25:4114000
Lv0 ✪ ABM
7
100024-03 21:01:3814000
Lv19 CSGOJOE.COM | Sikaiis
B
600024-03 22:16:3312000
Lv9 Unnoticed and Depressed
10
82624-03 22:00:4311564

What is CS:GOJOE

free casual betting site, where you get free coins to play with
  • You can trade the coins you won to real CS:GO Skins
  • It is completely free to play!
  • You get free coins every time you reach 0!
  • Easy sign in with your Steam account
  • Sign in and play for free, and win CS:GO skins!