Stats


Top 20 coin holders
UsernameCoins
1.  Lv0 grand designs1.731.750
2.  Lv2 Cookie Monster 1.194.277
3.  Lv0 Olwa 1.177.096
4.  Lv0 ❤WIDOW❤ csgolive.com813.424
5.  Lv0 rumilliesa547.750
6.  Lv0 Austin Mcbride350.470
7.  Lv0 Bahamut csgojoe.com344.331
8.  Lv0 Tatsumi | タツミ319.917
9.  Lv0 CSGOBOSS269.030
10.  Lv0 phiL. 241.978
11.  Lv0 Latoya Rios CS.DEALS228.000
12.  Lv0 Ky201.324
13.  Lv0 TheConwayPrinciples159.651
14.  Lv0 Emir_TR155.700
15.  Lv0 Rocket GO | ZrSnilohellcase.com150.012
16.  Lv0 RITIX CASEDROP.EU141.000
17.  Lv0 pesonanu125.500
18.  Lv0 Doge :D csoffer.me120.102
19.  Lv0 tupac csgowitch.com120.050
20.  Lv0 ReTrO59119.571
Roulette - Number stats for the last 500 rolls
NumberWins
0
6,2%
1
5,6%
2
5,2%
3
7%
4
6,8%
5
6,2%
6
5,6%
7
9,4%
8
6,8%
9
6,8%
10
6,4%
11
7,8%
12
6,8%
13
7,4%
14
6%

Crash

Crash stats
Bets made last 24 hours:16194
Payout last 24 hours:5.379.503 coins
Largest Crash payouts for last 24 hours
UserBetPayout atCrash atPayout
Lv87 BySQRPU Turkey csgojoe.com200011,3517,6822700
Lv27 #csgojoe.com200010,5517,2921100
Lv2 EUCAPY hellcase.com20001010,1220000
Lv87 BySQRPU Turkey csgojoe.com20009,3925,6418780
Lv87 BySQRPU Turkey csgojoe.com20009,3710,2518740
Lv5 PlayerSe7en csgojoe.com175010,5111,6318392
Lv87 BySQRPU Turkey csgojoe.com20008,3110,0116620
Lv2 KidneyChaser20008,2615,0516520
Lv4 Julius20007,9411,3515880
Lv87 BySQRPU Turkey csgojoe.com18667,859,9314648
Lv87 BySQRPU Turkey csgojoe.com20007,3117,8414620
Lv1 luQ.20007,2710,8914540
Lv27 #csgojoe.com20007,238,3414460
Lv27 #csgojoe.com20007,27,7614400
Lv27 #csgojoe.com19757,2610,7714338
Lv27 #csgojoe.com20007,1212,4114240
Lv2 KidneyChaser20007,097,9114180
Lv2 EUCAPY hellcase.com2000713,9214000
Lv91 Bounxii csgojoe.com200079,3514000
Lv27 #csgojoe.com2000713,9214000

Coinflip

Coinflip stats
Games played last 24 hours:12206
Games won last 24 hours:5900
Coins won last 24 hours:6.504.803 coins
Team stats
TeamWin percentageChoosen percentage
  Team Joe78,57%26,63%
  Astralis45,58%57,13%
  Virtus.pro52,04%44,59%
  G2 Esports51,08%44,19%
  SK Gaming51,64%43,88%
  GODSENT49,6%47,35%
  Natus Vincere49,65%48,44%
  Ninjas in Pyjamas47,96%51,57%
  Team Liquid46,26%52,01%
  North46,27%51,51%
  fnatic45,2%57,70%
  mousesports44,16%56,11%
  Cloud942,25%61,84%
  TEAM ENVYUS38,97%64,43%

Roulette

Recent biggest wins
UserBetAmountTimeWin
Lv1 ✪PH0ENIX csgojoe.com
7
200021-07 12:15:1428000
Lv78 criss CSGOJOE.COM
8
166221-07 10:33:2323268
Lv15 DeRogs | csgojoe.com
0
159621-07 12:14:1922344
Lv6 Sunjay | csgojoe.com
0
147021-07 12:14:1920580
Lv1 ✪PH0ENIX csgojoe.com
B
1000021-07 12:26:3020000
Lv1 deiseNN 3k subs
R
1000021-07 12:25:4120000
Lv1 deiseNN 3k subs
R
1000021-07 12:23:2820000
Lv1 ✪PH0ENIX csgojoe.com
R
1000021-07 12:15:2320000
Lv1 ✪PH0ENIX csgojoe.com
R
1000021-07 12:07:4620000
Lv1 ✪PH0ENIX csgojoe.com
R
1000021-07 11:27:1220000
Lv1 ✪PH0ENIX csgojoe.com
R
1000021-07 11:21:1820000
Lv78 criss CSGOJOE.COM
B
1000021-07 10:33:5620000
Lv8 GayBen csgojoe.com
R
1000021-07 10:18:5320000
Lv1 ✪PH0ENIX csgojoe.com
B
950021-07 12:05:2619000
Lv1 ✪PH0ENIX csgojoe.com
R
900021-07 12:06:2518000
Lv1 ✪PH0ENIX csgojoe.com
B
850021-07 11:01:4917000
Lv1 ✪PH0ENIX csgojoe.com
R
800021-07 12:20:2816000
Lv1 ✪PH0ENIX csgojoe.com
B
800021-07 12:16:0816000
Lv1 deiseNN 3k subs
0
100021-07 12:21:5114000
Lv1 ✪PH0ENIX csgojoe.com
14
100021-07 12:02:4114000

What is CS:GOJOE

free casual betting site, where you get free coins to play with
  • You can trade the coins you won to real CS:GO Skins
  • It is completely free to play!
  • You get free coins every time you reach 0!
  • Easy sign in with your Steam account
  • Sign in and play for free, and win CS:GO skins!