Stats


Top 20 coin holders
UsernameCoins
1.  Lv0 Famouz 1.268.500
2.  Lv0 grand designs1.000.250
3.  Lv0 Tutoriale Gratuite295.164
4.  Lv0 Jack Daniels csgojoe.com260.030
5.  Lv0 N1 Stiv Gains.GG257.500
6.  Lv11 Mantas | 221.399
7.  Lv1 MidiLesZouZou is dead148.800
8.  Lv1 CSGOJOE.COM119.301
9.  Lv0 WombatKing | SKINSUPGRADER.COM111.075
10.  Lv8 ❤WIDOW❤102.640
11.  Lv6 Muselk csgojoe.com101.151
12.  Lv0 Mesastick Hillo97.527
13.  Lv0 mrset*****5291.400
14.  Lv0 moehre cs.money88.400
15.  Lv0 Джони ruletkacsgo.ru77.500
16.  Lv0 WonderNeko77.000
17.  Lv2 Reguila CsgoJoe.com74.750
18.  Lv0 TrenSkiil72.745
19.  Lv0 KingSam72.650
20.  Lv0 IceTea71.500
Roulette - Number stats for the last 500 rolls
NumberWins
0
5,6%
1
7%
2
6,6%
3
9%
4
6,4%
5
7%
6
5,2%
7
7,6%
8
5,6%
9
7,6%
10
7,6%
11
5,4%
12
6,2%
13
7%
14
6,2%

Crash

Crash stats
Bets made last 24 hours:21696
Payout last 24 hours:8.306.235 coins
Largest Crash payouts for last 24 hours
UserBetPayout atCrash atPayout
Lv5 Netossy csgojoe.com200015,0219,9630040
Lv35 LUCIFER CSGOJOE.com200012,218,0124400
Lv35 LUCIFER CSGOJOE.com200011,1412,0822280
Lv1 SNAKE//EYESCSGOSEE.COM200011,0511,8122100
Lv35 LUCIFER CSGOJOE.com200010,8713,1521740
Lv1 Fixonja102520,1720,1820674
Lv4 Marshmelloo csgojoe.com200010,332720660
Lv2 Jason csgojoe.com200010,261220520
Lv1 kpl200010,2518,0920500
Lv4 20001014,1420000
Lv6 20001018,620000
Lv6 20001016,6520000
Lv4 20001016,6520000
Lv5 Netossy csgojoe.com10002026,5420000
Lv35 LUCIFER CSGOJOE.com20009,9311,4319860
Lv5 Netossy csgojoe.com2000913,4918000
Lv5 Netossy csgojoe.com2000915,5618000
Lv5 Netossy csgojoe.com2000933,4518000
Lv5 Netossy csgojoe.com2000913,218000
Lv5 Netossy csgojoe.com20008,8815,9617760

Coinflip

Coinflip stats
Games played last 24 hours:11216
Games won last 24 hours:5383
Coins won last 24 hours:8.859.407 coins
Team stats
TeamWin percentageChoosen percentage
  Team Joe78,62%25,03%
  Astralis43,73%59,72%
  Virtus.pro52,32%43,54%
  G2 Esports51,09%43,20%
  SK Gaming52,15%42,17%
  GODSENT49,64%47,27%
  Natus Vincere49,69%48,20%
  Ninjas in Pyjamas47,99%51,78%
  Team Liquid46,3%52,19%
  North46,18%51,85%
  fnatic45,2%57,88%
  mousesports44,03%56,69%
  Cloud942,15%63,20%
  TEAM ENVYUS38,84%66,06%

Roulette

Recent biggest wins
UserBetAmountTimeWin
Lv1 i eat ass CSGOBETROULETTE.COM
12
200028-04 10:00:5828000
Lv1 Itz_Slayz |
11
200028-04 09:55:5628000
Lv1 Itz_Slayz |
8
200028-04 09:52:0428000
Lv1 Itz_Slayz |
7
200028-04 09:45:2628000
Lv1 Itz_Slayz |
13
200028-04 09:36:5228000
Lv1 Itz_Slayz |
7
200028-04 09:25:3428000
Lv1 Itz_Slayz |
4
200028-04 09:15:2928000
Lv1 Itz_Slayz |
5
200028-04 09:07:1028000
Lv27 ✖ TB Koolm3ns ✖ csgojoe.com
10
200028-04 08:53:3728000
Lv27 ✖ TB Koolm3ns ✖ csgojoe.com
5
200028-04 08:52:4528000
Lv6 Muselk csgojoe.com
13
148428-04 09:48:0920776
Lv6 Muselk csgojoe.com
R
1000028-04 10:05:4220000
Lv6 Muselk csgojoe.com
R
1000028-04 10:04:5920000
Lv6 Muselk csgojoe.com
R
1000028-04 10:04:1420000
Lv6 Muselk csgojoe.com
R
1000028-04 10:03:2520000
Lv6 Muselk csgojoe.com
B
1000028-04 10:00:1720000
Lv1 i eat ass CSGOBETROULETTE.COM
R
1000028-04 09:58:2620000
Lv1 Itz_Slayz |
B
1000028-04 09:56:4820000
Lv6 Muselk csgojoe.com
R
1000028-04 09:56:1420000
Lv6 Muselk csgojoe.com
R
1000028-04 09:55:2620000

What is CS:GOJOE

free casual betting site, where you get free coins to play with
  • You can trade the coins you won to real CS:GO Skins
  • It is completely free to play!
  • You get free coins every time you reach 0!
  • Easy sign in with your Steam account
  • Sign in and play for free, and win CS:GO skins!