Stats


Top 20 coin holders
UsernameCoins
1.  Lv0 grand designs1.957.750
2.  Lv0 Cheloved YouTuber1.250.500
3.  Lv0 Famouz 822.750
4.  Lv0 ❤WIDOW❤ csgolive.com574.424
5.  Lv0 CSgoloto.com - Chefcases.com478.723
6.  Lv0 M E M I R O V447.139
7.  Lv0 SuperCeej hellcase.com400.500
8.  Lv0 ElSidcom380.050
9.  Lv0 | Skinpark.eu"380.050
10.  Lv0 FarTilFire87DK hellcase.com320.051
11.  Lv0 SSJChokk319.657
12.  Lv0 Violetta203.500
13.  Lv0 Ky201.324
14.  Lv0 VLG CSGOFAST.COM185.596
15.  Lv0 CSGOBICH.COM184.709
16.  Lv0 Herdion164.000
17.  Lv0 Olwa 163.096
18.  Lv0 RITIX162.250
19.  Lv1 Bahamut csgojoe.com160.420
20.  Lv0 redishdevil csgojoe.com150.500
Roulette - Number stats for the last 500 rolls
NumberWins
0
5,2%
1
6,2%
2
6,8%
3
8,4%
4
7,4%
5
8%
6
7%
7
7,2%
8
6%
9
6%
10
6,6%
11
5,8%
12
4,4%
13
7,4%
14
7,6%

Crash

Crash stats
Bets made last 24 hours:16580
Payout last 24 hours:4.504.055 coins
Largest Crash payouts for last 24 hours
UserBetPayout atCrash atPayout
Lv1 KennyS CSGOdouble.gg200010,2618,5120520
Lv99 20001011,6320000
Lv99 20001023,8320000
Lv99 20001010,4320000
Lv9 BlackTiger hellcase.com20001033,5220000
Lv1 | WILDCASE.COM17009,8716,0316779
Lv100 csgojoe.com2000821,9316000
Lv30 Smooke csgojoe.com20007,648,6915280
Lv1 Dissér20007,3618,9714720
Lv15 ✪ mishawi csgojoe.com20007,058,5614100
Lv100 csgojoe.com2000713,4614000
Lv100 Arakota csgojoe.com20006,687,1413360
Lv1 Ultimate hellcase.com20006,357,7212700
Lv1 Ultimate hellcase.com20006,3223,8312640
Lv1 Snacs20006,316,2812600
Lv1 Csgoblocks.coM | csgojoe.com2000614,3812000
Lv1 heatannN hellcase.com20005,849,6711680
Lv9 BlackTiger hellcase.com20005,837,4811660
Lv1 edwardzzlv20005,8115,7811620
Lv2 Konlor ??? csgoblocks.com20005,787,7311560

Coinflip

Coinflip stats
Games played last 24 hours:12937
Games won last 24 hours:6092
Coins won last 24 hours:6.309.024 coins
Team stats
TeamWin percentageChoosen percentage
  Team Joe78,58%26,26%
  Astralis45,2%57,70%
  Virtus.pro52,11%44,38%
  G2 Esports51,07%44,01%
  SK Gaming51,73%43,47%
  GODSENT49,62%47,36%
  Natus Vincere49,66%48,43%
  Ninjas in Pyjamas47,96%51,65%
  Team Liquid46,26%52,02%
  North46,32%51,47%
  fnatic45,22%57,72%
  mousesports44,13%56,26%
  Cloud942,24%62,10%
  TEAM ENVYUS38,94%64,74%

Roulette

Recent biggest wins
UserBetAmountTimeWin
Lv5 Buldog
0
200029-06 08:45:2728000
Lv16 linwe csgojoe.com
0
162429-06 09:04:1222736
Lv6 _csgojoe.com
8
148429-06 05:41:0920776
Lv12 Jeremiah csgojoe.com
7
145629-06 07:22:2520384
Lv1 ksaokreiu
R
1000029-06 09:05:3420000
Lv32 AceTonic | csgojoe.com
R
1000029-06 06:14:0920000
Lv32 AceTonic | csgojoe.com
R
1000029-06 06:14:0720000
Lv32 AceTonic | csgojoe.com
R
1000029-06 06:13:2520000
Lv32 AceTonic | csgojoe.com
R
1000029-06 06:13:2420000
Lv32 AceTonic | csgojoe.com
B
1000029-06 06:11:2820000
Lv32 AceTonic | csgojoe.com
B
1000029-06 06:11:1720000
Lv2 BOSS | hellcase.com
B
1000029-06 05:32:1520000
Lv2 BOSS | hellcase.com
R
1000029-06 05:31:3920000
Lv2 BOSS | hellcase.com
R
1000029-06 05:30:4320000
Lv2 BOSS | hellcase.com
B
1000029-06 05:07:4720000
Lv32 AceTonic | csgojoe.com
R
840029-06 05:46:3016800
Lv32 AceTonic | csgojoe.com
R
840029-06 05:46:2816800
Lv0 OudriKandaLarrai CSGOSTEP.COM
R
800029-06 08:40:1116000
Lv0 CSGOWitch.com WILDCASE.COM
B
750029-06 05:53:1415000
Lv2 Pro_n9lTyLLlKa CSGOWitch.com
B
700029-06 08:58:5014000

What is CS:GOJOE

free casual betting site, where you get free coins to play with
  • You can trade the coins you won to real CS:GO Skins
  • It is completely free to play!
  • You get free coins every time you reach 0!
  • Easy sign in with your Steam account
  • Sign in and play for free, and win CS:GO skins!