Stats


Top 20 coin holders
UsernameCoins
1.  Lv0 Olwa 4.140.346
2.  Lv0 DaQuan953.050
3.  Lv0 HUNTER930.500
4.  Lv0 aksu skinhub.com919.650
5.  Lv0 Smurf Global Elite 861.001
6.  Lv0 shit dick csgoroll.com816.816
7.  Lv0 redline.gg csgo-coins.com692.575
8.  Lv0 TuX 424.010
9.  Lv0 Alex423.544
10.  Lv0 Toiço | csgofreeskins.info406.242
11.  Lv0 csgo-coins.com385.000
12.  Lv0 TheGamerHD420 366.028
13.  Lv0 Nae Sano CSGOhandouts.com359.500
14.  Lv0 MICK BLOKARONI344.500
15.  Lv0 tear344.050
16.  Lv0 nircity666 344.050
17.  Lv0 busting a nut and she swallow335.560
18.  Lv0 HvyJR 315.881
19.  Lv3 dada0599296.000
20.  Lv0 Shotzy csgo64.com294.989
Roulette - Number stats for the last 500 rolls
NumberWins
0
6,2%
1
7%
2
6,4%
3
6,4%
4
6,4%
5
6,4%
6
6,8%
7
6,8%
8
5,2%
9
7,2%
10
5,8%
11
7%
12
9,2%
13
6,8%
14
6,4%

Crash

Crash stats
Bets made last 24 hours:24969
Payout last 24 hours:7.422.717 coins
Largest Crash payouts for last 24 hours
UserBetPayout atCrash atPayout
Lv2 LS-Boomin96200010,3310,6920660
Lv1 ✪ -pEH200010,2514,2920500
Lv4 csgojoe.com20009,9512,9619900
Lv71 ЖЖЖЖ| csgojoe.com |20009,5616,8919120
Lv71 ЖЖЖЖ| csgojoe.com |20009,4211,0618840
Lv100 society.gg csgojoe.com20008,511,4617000
Lv1 ReinisT SKINHUB.COM20008,312,9616600
Lv3 Akatek_Youtube csgojoe.com20008,29,2116400
Lv1 Slayer 200089,7416000
Lv1 sPunK™20007,7612,9615520
Lv1 sPunK™20007,6514,0615300
Lv1 Almadrius " "20007,410,9714800
Lv71 ЖЖЖЖ| csgojoe.com |20007,347,8414680
Lv1 VeDoMW| Pvpro.com20007,1912,9614380
Lv100 Sh4wnC | csgojoe.com2000710,7214000
Lv100 Sh4wnC | csgojoe.com2000713,8914000
Lv100 Sh4wnC | csgojoe.com200077,4914000
Lv100 Sh4wnC | csgojoe.com2000712,0414000
Lv100 Sh4wnC | csgojoe.com2000714,714000
Lv71 ЖЖЖЖ| csgojoe.com |20006,6717,4213340

Coinflip

Coinflip stats
Games played last 24 hours:20031
Games won last 24 hours:9207
Coins won last 24 hours:11.756.951 coins
Team stats
TeamWin percentageChoosen percentage
  Team Joe78,49%26,11%
  Astralis47,48%52,20%
  Virtus.pro51,72%44,51%
  G2 Esports51%43,64%
  SK Gaming50,98%45,14%
  GODSENT49,57%46,96%
  Natus Vincere49,58%48,20%
  Ninjas in Pyjamas47,93%51,70%
  Team Liquid46,33%52,60%
  North46,19%53,17%
  fnatic45,22%58,46%
  mousesports44,25%56,99%
  Cloud942,43%62,71%
  TEAM ENVYUS39,07%65,35%

Roulette

Recent biggest wins
UserBetAmountTimeWin
Lv85 Naylondon csgojoe.com
4
200018-12 01:32:1828000
Lv85 Naylondon csgojoe.com
9
200018-12 01:30:1728000
Lv85 Naylondon csgojoe.com
9
200018-12 01:26:2028000
Lv1 Iccon csgojoe.com
12
200017-12 23:24:5528000
Lv1 Iccon csgojoe.com
0
200017-12 23:22:4728000
Lv1 Iccon csgojoe.com
3
200017-12 23:09:5328000
Lv1 Iccon csgojoe.com
14
200017-12 23:06:5828000
Lv85 Naylondon csgojoe.com
3
160018-12 01:29:1622400
Lv100 csgojoe.com
B
1000018-12 02:12:0920000
Lv2 LS-Boomin96
B
1000018-12 01:38:2220000
Lv2 LS-Boomin96
B
1000018-12 01:37:3220000
Lv85 Naylondon csgojoe.com
R
1000018-12 01:33:0220000
Lv85 Naylondon csgojoe.com
B
1000018-12 01:32:2820000
Lv85 Naylondon csgojoe.com
B
1000018-12 01:31:3020000
Lv85 Naylondon csgojoe.com
R
1000018-12 01:30:0420000
Lv85 Naylondon csgojoe.com
R
1000018-12 01:29:2520000
Lv3 Akatek_Youtube csgojoe.com
B
1000018-12 00:48:5020000
Lv1 Iccon csgojoe.com
B
1000017-12 23:24:4520000
Lv0 kofinho
R
1000017-12 23:24:1620000
Lv1 Iccon csgojoe.com
B
1000017-12 23:21:1520000

What is CS:GOJOE

free casual betting site, where you get free coins to play with
  • You can trade the coins you won to real CS:GO Skins
  • It is completely free to play!
  • You get free coins every time you reach 0!
  • Easy sign in with your Steam account
  • Sign in and play for free, and win CS:GO skins!