Stats


Top 20 coin holders
UsernameCoins
1.  Lv0 Olwa csgospy.ru1.823.346
2.  Lv0 Spartan549.411
3.  Lv0 XsychgamesYT | csgojoe.com500.403
4.  Lv0 Rich Chigga411.500
5.  Lv0 Smurf Global Elite 410.513
6.  Lv0 ROYGB@pvpro.com400.341
7.  Lv0 Labiria csgoroll.com366.091
8.  Lv0 rafael csgotroop.com311.537
9.  Lv0 ramazk777csgoroll.com308.412
10.  Lv0 mrjjmc CSGOBoss301.767
11.  Lv1 majestIc 300.000
12.  Lv0 MAUL csgojoe.com299.000
13.  Lv0 the Dinkster224.600
14.  Lv0 Tobias205.219
15.  Lv0 Kelpo200.500
16.  Lv0 robert161.500
17.  Lv0 Resfolt156.969
18.  Lv0 csgojoe.com138.913
19.  Lv0 JaumPVP✪ CS.MONEY137.540
20.  Lv0 electronic 132.050
Roulette - Number stats for the last 500 rolls
NumberWins
0
6,8%
1
7,6%
2
5,6%
3
6%
4
8,8%
5
8%
6
6,6%
7
7,6%
8
7,6%
9
5,2%
10
6%
11
5%
12
7%
13
7,6%
14
4,6%

Crash

Crash stats
Bets made last 24 hours:13493
Payout last 24 hours:3.872.487 coins
Largest Crash payouts for last 24 hours
UserBetPayout atCrash atPayout
Lv1 majestIc 200010,6213,5221240
Lv2 Pengy 200010,5118,9521020
Lv1 Iriskhan200010,2310,5220460
Lv1 majestIc 20001017,5420000
Lv63 csgojoe.com★✰.WOLF EYES.2000915,1318000
Lv2 КРУЧУ СПИННЕР20007,988,5915960
Lv1 majestIc society.gg20007,58,3515000
Lv45 Sh4wnC | csgojoe.com2000721,5714000
Lv45 Sh4wnC | csgojoe.com20007914000
Lv45 Sh4wnC | csgojoe.com200079,2714000
Lv45 Sh4wnC | csgojoe.com200071314000
Lv45 Sh4wnC | csgojoe.com2000711,6314000
Lv45 Sh4wnC | csgojoe.com2000713,6214000
Lv45 Sh4wnC | csgojoe.com2000712,2514000
Lv1 Im 「GELIUS」 20006,7911,2413580
Lv1 TheGoodHagrid csgocase.com20006,7511,6113500
Lv94 CSGOJOE.COM drop777.com20006,649,0813280
Lv2 КРУЧУ СПИННЕР20006,4615,4412920
Lv1 SK.VRAULISON20006,397,2312780
Lv1 Iriskhan20006,3721,7412740

Coinflip

Coinflip stats
Games played last 24 hours:11037
Games won last 24 hours:4997
Coins won last 24 hours:6.179.681 coins
Team stats
TeamWin percentageChoosen percentage
  Team Joe78,53%26,89%
  Astralis46,68%54,75%
  Virtus.pro51,84%44,81%
  G2 Esports51,01%44,12%
  SK Gaming51,26%44,75%
  GODSENT49,61%47,16%
  Natus Vincere49,63%48,40%
  Ninjas in Pyjamas47,94%51,58%
  Team Liquid46,3%52,23%
  North46,28%52,10%
  fnatic45,2%57,88%
  mousesports44,2%56,30%
  Cloud942,37%61,93%
  TEAM ENVYUS39,05%64,36%

Roulette

Recent biggest wins
UserBetAmountTimeWin
Lv100 ekittying
1
200026-09 06:12:5928000
Lv100 Poseidon csgojoe.com
0
200026-09 04:52:5428000
Lv100 BLUE CSGOJOE.COM @5386
0
200026-09 04:52:4728000
Lv6 TiT csgojoe.com
8
200026-09 04:46:4828000
Lv6 TiT csgojoe.com
0
200026-09 04:00:5228000
Lv6 TiT csgojoe.com
0
200026-09 03:48:0928000
Lv100 ekittying
1
200026-09 03:34:3928000
Lv6 TiT csgojoe.com
9
200026-09 03:17:2528000
Lv100 ekittying
1
200026-09 03:15:2028000
Lv100 BLUE CSGOJOE.COM @5386
0
200026-09 03:13:0228000
Lv0 ShadowKiller csgojoe.com
12
200026-09 02:50:3528000
Lv0 ShadowKiller csgojoe.com
9
200026-09 02:49:0428000
Lv100 BLUE CSGOJOE.COM @5386
0
200026-09 02:36:1928000
Lv38 BLACK-csgojoe.com Society.gg
0
190426-09 04:52:4226656
Lv7 csgojoe.com
0
150026-09 06:55:1221000
Lv6 TiT csgojoe.com
10
150026-09 03:49:0221000
Lv100 Poseidon csgojoe.com
B
1000026-09 06:49:1320000
Lv100 BLUE CSGOJOE.COM @5386
B
1000026-09 06:49:0120000
Lv0 ✪MeanXBeam 안녕
R
1000026-09 05:39:2020000
Lv100 Poseidon csgojoe.com
B
1000026-09 05:25:0320000

What is CS:GOJOE

free casual betting site, where you get free coins to play with
  • You can trade the coins you won to real CS:GO Skins
  • It is completely free to play!
  • You get free coins every time you reach 0!
  • Easy sign in with your Steam account
  • Sign in and play for free, and win CS:GO skins!